SHAGGY BLACK FOOTS

Old English Sheepdogs

 

  DOESC - VDH - FCI

NEWS 2013

 15.12.2013 - Clubsiegerschau Bitterfeld -

Betty

Zwischenklasse: V1 - CAC

Richter: Pamela Tomes (GB)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14.12.2013 -  CAC Bitterfeld - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V1 - CAC + BOS

Richter: Kim Reeves (GB)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 08.12.2013 -  CACIB Kassel - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V1 - CAC + R.CACIB

Richter: Harald Steinmetz (D)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.12.2013 - CAC Kassel - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V2

Richter: Gert Christensen (DK)

 

 

 

 26.10.2013 -  CACIB Hannover - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V1 - CAC + CACIB

Richter: Harald Steinmetz (D)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.10.2013 - CACIB Dortmund - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V2 - CAC-R

Richter: Heike Bilsheim (D)

 

 

 

13.10.2013 - CACIB Dortmund - Murphie

Championklasse: V1 - CAC + R.CACIB

Richter: Heike Bilsheim (D)

 

 

 

12.10.2013 - Bundessiegerschau Dortmund - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V4

Richter: S. Peplow-Garding (D)

 

 

 

12.10.2013 - Bundessiegerschau - Murphie

Championklasse: V3

Richter: S. Peplow-Garding (D)

 

 

 

 08.09.2013 -  CACIB Rostock - Betty

Zwischenklasse: V1

Richter: Orietta Zilli (I)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.06.2013 -  CAC Wirges - Betty

Jugendklasse: V1 - CAC-J + BJH

Richter: Russel Jones (GB)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.06.2013 - CAC Wirges - Barnie

Championklasse: V

Richter: Russel Jones (GB)

 

 

 

29.06.2013 - CAC Wirges - Betty

Jugendklasse: V2 - CAC-J-R

Richter: Johan Andersson (SWE)

 

 

 

29.06.2013 - CAC Wirges - Barnie

Championklasse: V

Richter: Johan Andersson (SWE)

 

 

 

16.06.2013 - CACIB Erfurt - Betty

Jugendklasse: V1 CAC-J

Richter: Rolf Blessing (D)

 

 

 

15.06.2013 - CAC Erfurt - Betty

Jugendklasse: V1 CAC-J

Damit die Bedingen für den Dt. Jgd. Champion

VDH + DOESC erfüllt.

Richter: Rolf Blessing (D)

 

 

 

02.06.2013 - CAC Süpplingen - Betty

Jugendklasse: V2 CAC-R-J

Richter: B. Schjoth (DK)

 

 

 

 01.06.2013 -  CACIB Neumünster - Betty

Jugendklasse: V1-CAC + BJH

Richter: Per Svarstad (SWE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 11.05.2013 -  EURO-OES-SHOW Oosterbeek -

Betty

Jugendklasse: V4

Richter: Ronnie Burns (GB)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.05.2013 - CACIB Roskilde - Betty

Jugendklasse: V2

Richter: Johan Andersson (SWE)

 

 

 

05.05.2013 - CACIB Roskilde - Barnie

Championklasse: V2 - CK - 4BHK

Richter: Johan Andersson (SWE)

 

 

 

04.05.2013 - CACIB Roskilde - Betty

Jugendklasse: V2

Richter: T. Rohlin (DK)

 

 

 

04.05.2013 - CACIB Roskilde - Barnie

Championklasse: V2 - CK - 4BHK

Richter: T. Rohlin (DK)

 

 

 

28.04.2013 - CAC Dresden - Betty

Jugendklasse: V2 - CAC-J

Richter: Robert Kotlar (H)

 

 

 

28.04.2013 - CAC Dresden - Murphie

Championklasse: SG3

Richter: Robert Kotlar (H)

 

 

 

 27.04.2013 -  CACIB Dresden - Betty

Jugendklasse: V1 - CAC-J

Richter: Miklos Levante (H)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.04.2013 - CACIB Dresden - Murphie

Championklasse: SG4

Richter: Miklos Levante (H)

 

 

 

10.03.2013 - CACIB Offenburg - Betty

Jugendklasse: SG

Richter: Elsbeth Clerk (CH)

 

 

 

10.03.2013 - CACIB Offenburg - Murphie

Championklasse: V2 - CAC-R

Richter: Elsbeth Clerk (CH)

 

 

 

Impressum

Kontakt

Gästebuch